Calendrier

Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 28-08-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Bx Brussels A 0 – 11
sam 04-09-2021 19:30 Bx Brussels B – R.A.S. Saintoise 10 – 2
sam 11-09-2021 20:00 Maccabi Brussels A – R.A.S. Saintoise 9 – 0
dim 19-09-2021 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – Fc Irlande Auderghem C 3 – 8
dim 26-09-2021 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – R. Wavre Limal 2 – 3
dim 03-10-2021 11:15 R.R.C. De Boitsfort – R.A.S. Saintoise 11 -2
dim 10-10-2021 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – F.C. Saint-Michel B 0 – 7
sam 16-10-2021 17:00 Bufc Ladies Brussels – R.A.S. Saintoise 6 – 1
dim 24-10-2021 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.F.C. Perwez
sam 13-11-2021 17:30 F.C. Kosova Schaerbeek – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 21-11-2021 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.R.C. D’Etterbeek
dim 28-11-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Jodoigne B – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 05-12-2021 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.C.S. Nivellois
dim 12-12-2021 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – F.C. Femina White Star Woluwe D
dim 09-01-2022 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – Maccabi Brussels A
sam 15-01-2022 18:30 Fc Irlande Auderghem C – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 23-01-2022 11:15 R. Wavre Limal – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 30-01-2022 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.R.C. De Boitsfort
sam 05-02-2022 18:00 F.C. Saint-Michel B – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 13-02-2022 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – Bufc Ladies Brussels
ven 18-02-2022 20:30 R.F.C. Perwez – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 26-02-2022 20:00 R.C.S. Nivellois – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 06-03-2022 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – Bx Brussels B
dim 13-03-2022 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – F.C. Kosova Schaerbeek
ven 18-03-2022 20:00 R.R.C. D’Etterbeek – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 27-03-2022 11:15 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.A.S. Jodoigne B
sam 02-04-2022 18:00 F.C. Femina White Star Woluwe D – R.A.S. Saintoise
Date Heure Sujet Score
dim 22-08-2021 15:00 Fc Porto Brussels – R.A.S. Saintoise B 6 – 2
dim 29-08-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – R. Leopold F.C. B 3 – 8
dim 05-09-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Ganshoren B 0 – 8
mer 08-09-2021 19:00 F.C. Suryoyes Bruxellois B – R.A.S. Saintoise B 8 – 0
dim 12-09-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Waterloo Lion’S Fc 1 – 2
sam 25-09-2021 18:00 R.U.S. D’Ophain B – R.A.S. Saintoise B 5 – 3
dim 03-10-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Et. Sp. Brainoise B 2 – 5
sam 09-10-2021 19:45 Olympic Anderlecht – R.A.S. Saintoise B 8 – 3
dim 17-10-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – F.C. Moreda Uccle B 2 – 5
sam 23-10-2021 18:00 Racing White Woluwe B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
mer 28-10-2021 19:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – FC. Ganshoren B
dim 31-10-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – R.R.C. De Boitsfort B
sam 06-11-2021 20:00 Afccm Braine Waterloo – R.A.S. Saintoise B
jeu 11-11-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Olympic Clabecq
dim 14-11-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – U.S. Rebecquoise B
dim 21-11-2021 14:30 J.S. Ittroise – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 28-11-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – J.S. Ittroise
dim 05-12-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Fc Porto Brussels
dim 12-12-2021 14:30 R. Leopold F.C. B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 19-12-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – R. Racing Club De Waterloo B
dim 09-01-2022 14:30 Waterloo Lion’S Fc – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 16-01-2022 14:30 F.C. Ganshoren B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 23-01-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – R.U.S. D’Ophain B
sam 29-01-2022 18:00 Et. Sp. Brainoise B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 06-02-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Olympic Anderlecht
sam 12-02-2022 19:00 F.C. Moreda Uccle B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 20-02-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Racing White Woluwe B
dim 06-03-2022 15:00 R.R.C. De Boitsfort B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 13-03-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – Afccm Braine Waterloo
dim 20-03-2022 15:00 U.S. Rebecquoise B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 03-04-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – F.C. Suryoyes Bruxellois B
dim 10-04-2022 15:00 Olympic Clabecq – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 24-04-2022 15:00 A.S.A. Molenbeek B – R.A.S. Saintoise B
dim 01-05-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise B – A.S.A. Molenbeek B
Date Heure Match Score Remarque
03/09/21 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – NEUFVILLES 5 – 0 FF
10/09/21 20H30 CLABECQ – RAS SAINTOISE 5 – 1
17/09/21 20H30 HERNE – RAS SAINTOISE 5 – 2
24/09/21 20H30 BYE        –
01/10/21 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – TUBIZE 3 – 0
08/10/21 20H30 BRUCOM – RAS SAINTOISE 0 – 5  FF
15/10/21 20H30 NAAST – RAS SAINTOISE 5  – 5
22/10/21 20H30 LEO COMBO – RAS SAINTOISE        –
29/10/21 21H00 EVERE – RAS SAINTOISE        –
05/11/21 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – HOUTAING        –
12/11/21 20H30 BIÉVÈNE – RAS SAINTOISE        –
19/11/21 20H30 BYE        –
26/11/21 20H30 DWORP – RAS SAINTOISE        –
03/12/21 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – CLABECQ        –
10/12/21 20H30 ISIÈRES – RAS SAINTOISE        –
17/12/21 20H30 BYE        –
07/01/22 21H00 TUBIZE – RAS SAINTOISE        –
14/01/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – BIÉVÈNE        –
21/01/22 20H30 HERNE – RAS SAINTOISE        –
28/01/22 20H30 BYE        –
04/02/22 20H30 ATH – RAS SAINTOISE        –
11/02/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – ISIÈRES        –
18/02/22 21H00 NEUFVILES – RAS SAINTOISE        –
25/02/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – EVERE        –
04/03/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – BRUCOM        –
11/03/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – DWORP        –
18/03/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – LEO COMBO        –
25/03/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – NAAST        –
01/04/22 20H30 HOUTAING – RAS SAINTOISE        –
08/04/22 20H30 RAS SAINTOISE – ATH        –
15/04/22 20H30 BYE        –
22/04/22 20H30 SOUPER ANNUEL OU BYE        –
29/04/22 20H30 SOUPER ANNUEL OU BYE        –
Date Heure Sujet Score
dim 12-09-2021 09:30 C.S. Mont-St-Guibert – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 19-09-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – J.S. Ittroise C
dim 26-09-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – C.S. Biergeois
dim 03-10-2021 09:30 R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 10-10-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – F.C. Anderlecht-Milan 5 – 1
dim 17-10-2021 09:30 R. Union Lasne Ohain B – R.A.S. Saintoise 0 – 5
dim 24-10-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.F.C. Perwez B
dim 21-11-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – F.C. Saint-Josse B
dim 28-11-2021 11:15 R. Wavre Limal – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 09-01-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – C.S. Mont-St-Guibert
dim 16-01-2022 09:30 J.S. Ittroise C – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 23-01-2022 09:30 C.S. Biergeois – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 30-01-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau
dim 06-02-2022 11:15 F.C. Anderlecht-Milan – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 13-02-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – R. Union Lasne Ohain B
dim 20-02-2022 11:15 R.F.C. Perwez B – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 20-03-2022 09:30 F.C. Saint-Josse B – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 27-03-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise – R. Wavre Limal
Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 11-09-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.C. Villers La Ville Niv.2
dim 19-09-2021 11:15 R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 25-09-2021 17:30 Fc Genappe Niv.1 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 02-10-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Olympic Anderlecht Niv.2
sam 09-10-2021 15:00 Et. Sp. Brainoise Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 16-10-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Waterloo Lion’S Fc Niv.1 3 – 2
dim 24-10-2021 11:15 J.S. Ittroise Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 13-11-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – R. Union Rixensartoise B
sam 20-11-2021 13:30 A.S.E. De Chastre B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 27-11-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Afccm Braine Waterloo Niv.2
dim 05-12-2021 11:15 F.C. Saint-Michel B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 09-01-2022 11:45 R.C. Villers La Ville Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 15-01-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.2
sam 22-01-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Fc Genappe Niv.1
sam 29-01-2022 17:15 Olympic Anderlecht Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 05-02-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Et. Sp. Brainoise Niv.3
dim 13-02-2022 11:00 Waterloo Lion’S Fc Niv.1 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 19-02-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – J.S. Ittroise Niv.2
sam 12-03-2022 19:30 R. Union Rixensartoise B – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 19-03-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – A.S.E. De Chastre B Niv.2
sam 26-03-2022 14:30 Afccm Braine Waterloo Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 02-04-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – F.C. Saint-Michel B Niv.2
Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 11-09-2021 11:15 Racing White Woluwe – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 18-09-2021 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – S-R Incourt Niv.2
sam 25-09-2021 11:30 R. Excelsior Stephanois B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
dim 10-10-2021 09:30 R.C.S. Nivellois – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – (AMC)
sam 16-10-2021 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Olympic Anderlecht Niv.2 4 – 0
sam 13-11-2021 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Wavre Limal
dim 21-11-2021 10:30 Fc Walhain – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 27-11-2021 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – F.C. Saint-Michel B Niv.2
dim 05-12-2021 09:30 R. Leopold F.C. B – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 08-01-2022 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Racing White Woluwe
dim 16-01-2022 09:30 S-R Incourt Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 22-01-2022 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Excelsior Stephanois B Niv.2
sam 05-02-2022 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.C.S. Nivellois – (AMC)
dim 13-02-2022 11:45 Olympic Anderlecht Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 12-03-2022 17:30 R. Wavre Limal – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 19-03-2022 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Fc Walhain
dim 27-03-2022 09:30 F.C. Saint-Michel B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 02-04-2022 14:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Leopold F.C. B
Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 11-09-2021 09:30 R.U.S. D’Ophain A Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 18-09-2021 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Olympic Anderlecht Niv.2
sam 25-09-2021 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – F.C. Moreda Uccle
sam 02-10-2021 11:15 Et. Sp. Brainoise Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 09-10-2021 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – C.S. Mont-St-Guibert A Niv.2 0 – 3
dim 17-10-2021 10:00 R.C. Villers La Ville – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 5 – 0
sam 23-10-2021 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Union Rixensartoise B Niv.2
sam 13-11-2021 10:30 R. Union St-Gilloise C Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 20-11-2021 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Wavre Limal
dim 28-11-2021 11:15 R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau B Niv.1 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 04-12-2021 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.C.S. Nivellois Niv.2
sam 08-01-2022 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.U.S. D’Ophain A Niv.2
sam 15-01-2022 10:30 Olympic Anderlecht Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 22-01-2022 09:30 F.C. Moreda Uccle – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 29-01-2022 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Et. Sp. Brainoise Niv.3
dim 06-02-2022 09h30 C.S. Mont-St-Guibert A Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 12-02-2022 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.C. Villers La Ville
dim 20-02-2022 11:15 R. Union Rixensartoise B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 12-03-2022 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Union St-Gilloise C Niv.2
sam 19-03-2022 13:30 R. Wavre Limal – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 26-03-2022 14:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau B Niv.1
dim 03-04-2022 11:15 R.C.S. Nivellois Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 11-09-2021 12:30 Afccm Braine Waterloo Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 18-09-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Olympic Clabecq Niv.3
sam 25-09-2021 09:30 R. Racing Club De Waterloo B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 02-10-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.S.C. Anderlecht C Niv.2
sam 09-10-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Olympic Anderlecht Niv.3
sam 16-10-2021 09:30 R.C.S. Nivellois A Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 23-10-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Waterloo Lion’S Fc
sam 13-11-2021 10:30 J.S. Ittroise – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 20-11-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.3 – (AMC)
sam 27-11-2021 13:15 Et. Sp. Brainoise – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 04-12-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.R.C. De Boitsfort C Niv.2
sam 08-01-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Afccm Braine Waterloo Niv.2
sam 15-01-2022 09:30 Olympic Clabecq Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 22-01-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Racing Club De Waterloo B Niv.2
sam 29-01-2022 11:30 R.S.C. Anderlecht C Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 05-02-2022 09:30 Olympic Anderlecht Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 12-02-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.C.S. Nivellois A Niv.2
dim 20-02-2022 09:30 Waterloo Lion’S Fc – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 12-03-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – J.S. Ittroise
sam 19-03-2022 09:30 R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – (AMC)
sam 26-03-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Et. Sp. Brainoise
dim 03-04-2022 11:15 R.R.C. De Boitsfort C Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 11-09-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.2
sam 18-09-2021 16:15 R. Racing Club De Waterloo B Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 25-09-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Union Lasne Ohain B Niv.2
sam 02-10-2021 09:30 Renaissance Union Tubize BLC C Niv.1 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 09-10-2021 09:30 U.S. Rebecquoise B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 16-10-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Et. Sp. Brainoise A Niv.3
sam 23-10-2021 11:15 R.C.S. Nivellois A Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 13-11-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Olympic Clabecq Niv.3
sam 20-11-2021 10:00 J.S. Ittroise Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 27-11-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Wavre Limal A
dim 05-12-2021 11:00 R.C.S. Brainois B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 08-01-2022 11:30 R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 15-01-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Racing Club De Waterloo B Niv.3
sam 22-01-2022 11:00 R. Union Lasne Ohain B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 29-01-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Renaissance Union Tubize B-Le-C C Niv.1
sam 05-02-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – U.S. Rebecquoise B Niv.2
sam 12-02-2022 09:30 Et. Sp. Brainoise A Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 19-02-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.C.S. Nivellois A Niv.2
sam 12-03-2022 09:30 Olympic Clabecq Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 19-03-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – J.S. Ittroise Niv.2
sam 26-03-2022 11:15 R. Wavre Limal A – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 02-04-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.C.S. Brainois B Niv.2
Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 18-09-2021 09h30 U.S. Rebecquoise B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 25-09-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – R.C.S. Brainois B Niv.2
sam 02-10-2021 11:15 R.C.S. Nivellois A – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 09-10-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – R. Racing Club De Waterloo B Niv.3
sam 16-10-2021 12:30 R. Union Lasne Ohain B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 23-10-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – Renaissance Union Tubize BLCC Niv.1
sam 13-11-2021 13:30 R. Excelsior Stephanois A Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 20-11-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – Et. Sp. Brainoise A Niv.3
sam 04-12-2021 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.3
sam 15-01-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – U.S. Rebecquoise B Niv.2
sam 22-01-2022 09:30 R.C.S. Brainois B Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 29-01-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – R.C.S. Nivellois A
sam 05-02-2022 16:15 R. Racing Club De Waterloo B Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 12-02-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – R. Union Lasne Ohain B Niv.2
sam 19-02-2022 09:30 Renaissance Union Tubize BLC C Niv.1 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 12-03-2022 09:30 R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2 – R. Excelsior Stephanois A Niv.2
sam 19-03-2022 13:15 Et. Sp. Brainoise A Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
sam 02-04-2022 09:30 R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise A Niv.2
Date Heure Sujet Score
sam 11-09-2021 09:30 Afccm Braine Waterloo Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 18-09-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.2
dim 26-09-2021 10:00 Renaissance Union Tubize BLC C Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 02-10-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Olympic Clabecq Niv.3
sam 09-10-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Et. Sp. Brainoise C Niv.3
sam 16-10-2021 12:45 R.C.S. Nivellois C Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – (AMC)
sam 13-11-2021 11:45 J.S. Ittroise Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 20-11-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Fc Genappe Niv.1
sam 27-11-2021 11:30 R. Wavre Limal C Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 04-12-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Union Rixensartoise Niv.2
sam 08-01-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Afccm Braine Waterloo Niv.2
dim 16-01-2022 10:00 R.U.S. D’Ophain Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 22-01-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – Renaissance Union Tubize BLC C Niv.2
sam 29-01-2022 11:30 Olympic Clabecq Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 05-02-2022 13:15 Et. Sp. Brainoise C Niv.3 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 12-02-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R.C.S. Nivellois C Niv.2 – (AMC)
sam 12-03-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – J.S. Ittroise Niv.2
sam 19-03-2022 12:00 Fc Genappe Niv.1 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
sam 26-03-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2 – R. Wavre Limal C Niv.3
sam 02-04-2022 09:30 R. Union Rixensartoise Niv.2 – R.A.S. Saintoise Niv.2
Date Heure Sujet Score
P2
dim 22-08-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R.F.C. Perwez A 2 – 6
dim 29-08-2021 15:00 R.C. Villers La Ville A – R.A.S. Saintoise A 4 – 1
dim 05-09-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R.C.S. Brainois B 2 – 3
dim 12-09-2021 15:00 A.S.E. De Chastre A – R.A.S. Saintoise A 4 – 0
sam 18-09-2021 19:30 R. Ol. F.C. Stockel B – R.A.S. Saintoise A 2 – 3
dim 26-09-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R. Union Lasne Ohain B 2 – 1
dim 03-10-2021 15:00 R.U.S. D’Ophain A – R.A.S. Saintoise A 1 – 2
dim 10-10-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R. Wavre Limal A 2 – 0
dim 17-10-2021 15:00 R. Un. Auderghem A – R.A.S. Saintoise A 3 – 1
dim 24-10-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – C.S. Mont-St-Guibert A
dim 31-10-2021 15:00 R. Racing Club De Waterloo A – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 07-11-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R.F.C. Orp-Noduwez A
dim 14-11-2021 15:00 R. Union Rixensartoise A – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 21-11-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – A.S. Mont-Saint-Andre
dim 28-11-2021 14:30 R. La Hulpe S.C. A – R.A.S. Saintoise A
sam 04-12-2021 20:00 R.F.C. Perwez A – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 12-12-2021 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R.C. Villers La Ville A
dim 19-12-2021 15:00 R.C.S. Brainois B – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 09-01-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – A.S.E. De Chastre A
dim 16-01-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R. Ol. F.C. Stockel B
dim 23-01-2022 14:30 R. Union Lasne Ohain B – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 30-01-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R.U.S. D’Ophain A
dim 06-02-2022 14:30 R. Wavre Limal A – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 13-02-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R. Un. Auderghem A
dim 20-02-2022 15:00 C.S. Mont-St-Guibert A – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 06-03-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R. Racing Club De Waterloo A
dim 13-03-2022 15:00 R.F.C. Orp-Noduwez A – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 20-03-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R. Union Rixensartoise A
dim 03-04-2022 15:00 A.S. Mont-Saint-Andre – R.A.S. Saintoise A
dim 10-04-2022 15:00 R.A.S. Saintoise A – R. La Hulpe S.C. A
Date Heure Sujet Score
dim 19-09-2021 11:00 R. Union Lasne Ohain A – R.A.S. Saintoise
dim 26-09-2021 10:30 J.S. Ittroise – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 02-10-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.C.S. Brainois A
sam 09-10-2021 09:30 Olympic Clabecq – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 16-10-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – R.C.S. Nivellois
sam 23-10-2021 10:30 R. Racing Club De Waterloo – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 13-11-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Renaissance Union Tubize BLC A
dim 21-11-2021 09:30 U.S. Rebecquoise – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 27-11-2021 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Et. Sp. Brainoise
sam 15-01-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – R. Union Lasne Ohain A
sam 22-01-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – J.S. Ittroise
dim 30-01-2022 11:15 R.C.S. Brainois A – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 05-02-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – Olympic Clabecq
sam 12-02-2022 09:30 R.C.S. Nivellois – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 19-02-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – R. Racing Club De Waterloo
sam 12-03-2022 10:00 Renaissance Union Tubize BLC A – R.A.S. Saintoise
sam 19-03-2022 12:00 R.A.S. Saintoise – U.S. Rebecquoise
sam 26-03-2022 15:00 Et. Sp. Brainoise – R.A.S. Saintoise
Date Heure Sujet Score Groupe TYPE
dim. 12-09-2021 / dim. 12-09-2021 1005 – U.S. Rebecquoise U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 18-09-2021 / sam. 18-09-2021 1007 – R.A.S. Saintoise U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 25-09-2021 / sam. 25-09-2021 1009 – J.S. Ittroise U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 02-10-2021 / sam. 02-10-2021 1011 – Renaissance Union Tubize BLC U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 09-10-2021 / sam. 09-10-2021 1014 – R.U.S. D’Ophain U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 16-10-2021 / sam. 16-10-2021 1015 – R.A.S. Saintoise U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 23-10-2021 / sam. 23-10-2021 1017 – J.S. Ittroise U6(H) Tournoi
dim. 14-11-2021 / dim. 14-11-2021 1019 – U.S. Rebecquoise U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 12-03-2022 / sam. 12-03-2022 1021 – R.C.S. Nivellois U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 19-03-2022 / sam. 19-03-2022 1024 – R.A.S. Saintoise U6(H) Tournoi
sam. 26-03-2022 / sam. 26-03-2022 1025 – Olympic Clabecq U6(H) Tournoi
dim. 03-04-2022 / dim. 03-04-2022 1028 – U.S. Rebecquoise U6(H) Tournoi